Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Women's Basketball

Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
11:00 AM
@ Tacoma CC
Oregon Club
Friday, November 15
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Friday, November 15
2:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Friday, November 15
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Friday, November 15
4:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Spokane Alumni
Friday, November 15
5:30 PM
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Lane Titan Classic
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
TBA
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Saturday, November 16
12:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC - Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
North Idaho All Stars
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
Lane Titan Classic
Sunday November 17, 2019
Sunday, November 17
10:00 AM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Sunday, November 17
2:00 PM
Lane Titan Classic
Monday November 18, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Monday, November 18
5:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
6:00 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
2:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Thursday, November 21
TBA
Pacific University
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
5:30 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Friday, November 22
5:30 PM
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
11:00 AM
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Saturday, November 23
3:15 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 23
3:30 PM
@ Twin Falls, ID
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Saturday, November 23
5:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
5:30 PM
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
10:00 AM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Sunday, November 24
12:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Sunday, November 24
1:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Monday November 25, 2019
Monday, November 25
5:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Wednesday, November 27
2:30 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
TBA
Friday, November 29
TBA
@ Clackamas Community College Clackamas Tournament Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday November 30, 2019
TBA
Saturday, November 30
TBA
@ Clackamas Community College Clackamas Tournament Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, November 30
2:00 PM
Sunday December 01, 2019
TBA
Sunday, December 01
TBA
@ Clackamas Community College Clackamas Tournament Oregon City, Oregon
Monday December 02, 2019
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Monday, December 02
6:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
5:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
TBA
Friday December 06, 2019
TBA
Friday, December 06
TBA
@ Centralia Community College Centralia Tournament Centralia, Washington
TBA
Friday, December 06
TBA
@ Pierce Tournament
Centralia Blazer Classic Day 1
Friday, December 06
TBA
@ Centralia
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Saturday December 07, 2019
TBA
Saturday, December 07
TBA
@ Centralia Community College Centralia Tournament Centralia, Washington
TBA
Saturday, December 07
TBA
Everett CC WBB Classic
TBA
Saturday, December 07
TBA
@ Pierce Tournament
Centralia Blazer Classic Day 2
Saturday, December 07
TBA
@ Centralia
Saturday, December 07
11:00 AM
NIC Alumni
Saturday, December 07
5:30 PM
Sunday December 08, 2019
TBA
Sunday, December 08
TBA
@ Centralia Community College Centralia Tournament Centralia, Washington
TBA
Sunday, December 08
TBA
@ Pierce Tournament
Centralia Blazer Classic Day 3
Sunday, December 08
TBA
@ Centralia
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Tuesday, December 10
4:00 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wednesday, December 11
2:30 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
@ Cossover Tournament
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
@ NWAC Crossover Tournament
Friday, December 13
8:00 PM
NWAC Crossover
Saturday December 14, 2019
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
NWAC Crossover
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
@ Cossover Tournament
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ NWAC Crossover Tournament
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Lane Crossover
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ NWAC Crossover Tournament
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ Cossover Tournament
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ NWAC Crossover Tournament
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ NWAC Crossover Tournament
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
NWAC Crossover
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Lane Crossover
Pacific University (Forest Grove) *
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
TBA
Monday, December 16
TBA
@ Tacoma Community College Tacoma Crossover Tacoma, Washington
Monday, December 16
10:00 AM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Monday, December 16
12:00 PM
Lane Crossover
Tuesday December 17, 2019
TBA
Tuesday, December 17
TBA
@ Tacoma Community College Tacoma Crossover Tacoma, Washington
Wednesday December 18, 2019
TBA
Wednesday, December 18
TBA
@ Tacoma Community College Tacoma Crossover Tacoma, Washington
Pierce Crossover Tournament Day 1
Wednesday, December 18
TBA
@ Lakewood
Thursday December 19, 2019
Pierce Crossover Tournament Day 2
Thursday, December 19
TBA
@ Lakewood
Utah State Eastern
Thursday, December 19
2:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday December 20, 2019
Friday, December 20
TBA
@ Bellevue College NWAC Crossover
Pierce Crossover Tournament Day 3
Friday, December 20
TBA
@ Lakewood
Salt Lake Community College
Friday, December 20
1:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Friday, December 20
2:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday, December 20
4:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday, December 20
6:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
TBA
@ Bellevue College NWAC Crossover
Southern Idaho
Saturday, December 21
10:00 AM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, December 21
12:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday, December 21
4:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday December 27, 2019
Friday, December 27
1:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Friday, December 27
3:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Friday, December 27
5:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Lethbridge College
Friday, December 27
5:30 PM
Friday, December 27
7:00 PM
Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Saturday December 28, 2019
Saturday, December 28
TBA
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
TBA
Saturday, December 28
TBA
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Lower Columbia Classic Day 2
Saturday, December 28
TBA
@ Longview
Saturday, December 28
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 28
5:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 28
7:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday December 29, 2019
Sunday, December 29
TBA
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
TBA
Sunday, December 29
TBA
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Lower Columbia Classic Day 3
Sunday, December 29
TBA
@ Longview
Sunday, December 29
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
5:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday December 30, 2019
Simpson
Monday, December 30
TBA
@ Salem, OR
TBA
Monday, December 30
TBA
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Monday, December 30
9:00 AM
Monday, December 30
10:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
12:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
4:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Wednesday January 01, 2020
Wednesday, January 01
5:30 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
2:00 AM
Saturday, January 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
TBA
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Eugene, Oregon
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Sunday January 12, 2020
Sunday, January 12
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Albany, Oregon
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
TBA
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
5:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Salem, Oregon
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
4:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
TBA
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Coaches vs. Cancer
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Vancouver, Washington
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
12:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
@ Portland Community College Portland, Oregon
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Hall of Fame Game
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
@ Mt. Hood Community College Gresham, Oregon
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Wednesday, February 19
TBA
Wednesday, February 19
2:00 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 19
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, February 19
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
11:00 AM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
5:00 PM
Sunday February 23, 2020
Sunday, February 23
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Wednesday, February 26
TBA
Wednesday, February 26
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:00 PM
Sophomore Night
Wednesday, February 26
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
@ Southwestern Oregon Community College Coos Bay, Oregon
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 26
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 26
7:30 PM
Thursday February 27, 2020
Thursday, February 27
5:30 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, February 29
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
2:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division