Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Women's Basketball

Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
Final
@ tacoma cc
Oregon Club
35
Umpqua
86
Friday, November 15
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Yakima
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Lane
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Yakima
Spokane Alumni
46
Spokane
89
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Lane
Everett
66
Tacoma
50
Friday, November 15
Final
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
Lane Titan Classic
Friday, November 15
Final
Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ tacoma cc
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Lane
North Idaho All Stars
44
Saturday, November 16
Final
Northwest Indian College
33
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Bremer Student Center
Saturday, November 16
Final
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Lane
Saturday, November 16
Final
Olympic College Ranger Classic, Bremerton, WA
Pierce
61
Lane
105
Saturday, November 16
Final
Lane Titan Classic
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Yakima
Sunday November 17, 2019
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Lane
Sunday, November 17
Final
Olympic College Ranger Classic, Bremerton, WA
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Lane
Sunday, November 17
Final - OT
@ Bremer Student Center Gym
Sunday, November 17
Final
Lane Titan Classic
Monday November 18, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Monday, November 18
5:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
6:00 PM
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
2:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Utah State Eastern
Friday, November 22
12:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho, Twin Falls, ID
Friday, November 22
5:30 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Friday, November 22
5:30 PM
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Eastern Washington University Club
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
11:00 AM
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Saturday, November 23
3:15 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 23
4:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho, Twin Falls, ID
Saturday, November 23
5:30 PM
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Christian Faith
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Gonzaga University Club
Saturday, November 23
6:30 PM
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
10:00 AM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Sunday, November 24
12:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Sunday, November 24
1:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Monday November 25, 2019
Monday, November 25
5:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
4:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
5:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
Friday, November 29
1:00 PM
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Friday, November 29
5:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Southern Idaho
Friday, November 29
5:30 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Pacific University JV
Saturday, November 30
12:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Saturday, November 30
12:00 PM
Snow College
Saturday, November 30
1:30 PM
@ Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 30
4:00 PM
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Sunday December 01, 2019
Sunday, December 01
12:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
Pacific University JV
Sunday, December 01
2:00 PM
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Monday December 02, 2019
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Monday, December 02
6:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
5:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
6:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
6:30 PM
Wednesday, December 04
6:30 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Salt Lake Community College
Friday, December 06
1:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho CSI Tournament
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
5:00 PM
@ Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
@ Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
12:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Saturday, December 07
12:00 PM
@ Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
@ Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
NIC Alumni
Saturday, December 07
5:30 PM
Southern Idaho
Saturday, December 07
5:30 PM
CSI Tournament
Saturday, December 07
6:00 PM
Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Sunday December 08, 2019
Sunday, December 08
10:00 AM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 08
11:00 AM
@ Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Sunday, December 08
12:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 08
1:00 PM
Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Tuesday, December 10
4:00 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wednesday, December 11
5:30 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
4:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, December 13
5:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Friday, December 13
8:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday December 14, 2019
Saturday, December 14
12:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Northwest All-Stars
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Pacific University (Forest Grove) *
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
Monday, December 16
10:00 AM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Monday, December 16
12:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Monday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Monday, December 16
2:00 PM
Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday December 19, 2019
Utah State Eastern
Thursday, December 19
2:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday December 20, 2019
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Salt Lake Community College
Friday, December 20
1:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Friday, December 20
2:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday, December 20
3:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 20
4:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday, December 20
6:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
TBA
@ Bellevue College NWAC Crossover
Southern Idaho
Saturday, December 21
11:00 AM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, December 21
12:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
4:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday December 27, 2019
Friday, December 27
1:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Friday, December 27
3:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Friday, December 27
5:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Lethbridge College
Friday, December 27
5:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
St. Mary's; Canada
Friday, December 27
5:30 PM
Friday, December 27
7:00 PM
Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Saturday December 28, 2019
Lower Columbia Classic Day 2
Saturday, December 28
TBA
@ Longview
Saturday, December 28
12:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Saturday, December 28
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
Southern Alberta Institute of Technology
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Lethbridge Alberta Canada
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
5:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
SImpson University JV
Saturday, December 28
6:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
7:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday December 29, 2019
Lower Columbia Classic Day 3
Sunday, December 29
TBA
@ Longview
Sunday, December 29
12:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
Sunday, December 29
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Simpson JV
Sunday, December 29
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Sunday, December 29
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
5:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
8:00 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Simpson
Monday, December 30
10:00 AM
@ Salem, OR
Monday, December 30
10:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
12:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
12:00 PM
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
Monday, December 30
4:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
TBA
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Friday, January 03
5:00 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
2:00 AM
Saturday, January 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Eugene, Oregon
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Albany, Oregon
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Salem, Oregon
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
4:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Coaches vs. Cancer
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Vancouver, Washington
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
11:00 AM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
@ Portland Community College Portland, Oregon
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Hall of Fame Game
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Gresham, Oregon
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM