Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Men's Basketball

Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Friday, November 15
Final
@ tacoma cc
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Portland Community College
New Hope Christian
100
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Simpson JV
43
Clark
93
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Southeastern University
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Portland Community College
Rexburg United
66
Friday, November 15
Final
Multnomah
90
Clackamas
145
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Northwest Indian College
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Pierce %
98
Portland
106
Friday, November 15
Final
Saturday November 16, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, November 16
12:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday, November 16
Final
Simpson JV
41
Umpqua
101
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Southeastern University
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
SW Oregon
151
Multnomah JV
96
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Rexburg United
69
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Walt Price Center - Everett, WA
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ tacoma cc
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Harold C Williams Court Portland, Or.
New Hope
72
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Pierce *
72
Mt Hood
100
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Harold C Williams Court Portland, Or.
Handle It Prep
60
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Skagit Valley college
Fairchild Air Force Base
77
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center
Saturday, November 16
Final
Sunday November 17, 2019
J.H.I. Prep *
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Simpson JV *
48
Big Bend
109
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Corban University
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness Center - Everett, WA
Clark
80
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
J.H.I. Prep *
Sunday, November 17
2:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Sunday, November 17
Final
Monday November 18, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Monday, November 18
7:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Multnomah JV
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Multnomah
Wednesday, November 20
5:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Wednesday, November 20
6:00 PM
New Hope
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Thursday November 21, 2019
Willamette University
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
5:00 PM
@ Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM
University of Oregon Club
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Air Force Base
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
Southern Idaho
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
Air Force Base
Saturday, November 23
12:00 PM
Multnomah
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Utah State Eastern
Saturday, November 23
3:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
@ Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
@ Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
12:00 PM
@ Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, November 24
12:00 PM
@ Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Multnomah
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Pacific JV
Sunday, November 24
5:00 PM
Monday November 25, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Monday, November 25
4:00 PM
Multnomah
Monday, November 25
5:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Southern Idaho
Monday, November 25
6:30 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Tuesday, November 26
5:00 PM
Multnomah JV
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
Friday, November 29
1:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
Northwest Indian College
Friday, November 29
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, November 29
3:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
Friday, November 29
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, November 29
3:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho
Friday, November 29
5:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, November 29
5:30 PM
@ Coeur d'Alene, Idaho Best Western CDA Inn-Vitational
Friday, November 29
6:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
College of Southern Idaho
Friday, November 29
6:30 PM
Idaho Central Credit Union Invitational
Friday, November 29
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, November 29
8:00 PM
Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
Saturday November 30, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, November 30
2:30 PM
@ Twin Falls, Idaho Idaho Central Credit Union Invitational
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, November 30
5:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, November 30
5:30 PM
@ Coeur d'Alene, Idaho Best Western CDA Inn-Vitational
Saturday, November 30
7:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 30
7:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho
Sunday December 01, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Sunday, December 01
11:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 01
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 01
5:00 PM
Monday December 02, 2019
Multnomah
Monday, December 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Multnomah
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Thursday December 05, 2019
Thursday, December 05
6:30 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Gonzaga Club
Friday, December 06
1:30 PM
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Multnomah
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Okanagan College
Friday, December 06
3:30 PM
@ Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Oregon Club
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Friday, December 06
5:30 PM
@ Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Mendocino College
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ College of the Redwoods, Eureka CA
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
Dale Bates Tournament
Utah State Eastern
Friday, December 06
6:30 PM
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Air Force Base
Friday, December 06
7:30 PM
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
@ Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Idaho Select All-Stars
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
College of the Redwoods
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
Elite Prep
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
@ @ Peninsula C
Saturday, December 07
6:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Saturday, December 07
6:00 PM
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday, December 07
6:00 PM
Dale Bates Tournament
British Columbia Christian Academy
Saturday, December 07
7:00 PM
Sunday December 08, 2019
Willamette JV
Sunday, December 08
11:00 AM
Sunday, December 08
1:00 PM
Sunday, December 08
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Sunday, December 08
2:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 08
3:00 PM
Oregon Club
Sunday, December 08
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Sunday, December 08
4:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Multnomah
Sunday, December 08
6:00 PM
Dale Bates Tournament
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
@ North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Air Force Base
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Christian Faith
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Friday, December 13
8:00 PM
San Jose City College
Friday, December 13
8:00 PM
@ Foothill College
Saturday December 14, 2019
Air Force Base
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Roseburg, OR
Saturday, December 14
4:30 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Saturday, December 14
5:00 PM
@ Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Saturday, December 14
5:30 PM
@ North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Foothill College
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ Foothill College
Saturday, December 14
6:30 PM
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Saturday, December 14
7:00 PM
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Saturday, December 14
7:30 PM
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Elite Prep
Saturday, December 14
8:00 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Cuesta College
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ Foothill College
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday December 16, 2019
Monday, December 16
12:30 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Monday, December 16
2:30 PM
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday, December 16
7:00 PM
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Tuesday, December 17
4:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Tuesday, December 17
5:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Tuesday, December 17
6:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Tuesday, December 17
7:00 PM
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Wednesday, December 18
3:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
4:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Wednesday, December 18
6:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Thursday December 19, 2019
Thursday, December 19
12:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Thursday, December 19
1:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
2:00 PM
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Thursday, December 19
2:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
4:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday December 20, 2019
Friday, December 20
11:00 AM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
11:00 AM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday, December 20
3:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
5:00 PM
@ Grays harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Friday, December 20
7:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday, December 21
5:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday December 22, 2019
Sunday, December 22
12:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday, December 22
3:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday December 28, 2019
Saturday, December 28
12:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Lassen Community College
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Saturday, December 28
4:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Saturday, December 28
6:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
6:00 PM
Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Vancouver Island University
Saturday, December 28
7:00 PM
Sunday December 29, 2019
Vancouver Island University
Sunday, December 29
12:00 PM
Shasta College
Sunday, December 29
3:00 PM
Sunday, December 29
4:00 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Pacific JV
Monday, December 30
11:00 AM
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
College of the Syskiyous
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
Monday, December 30
6:00 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
5:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
Friday, January 03
7:30 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Blue Angels
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Eugene, Oregon
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
At Spokane Community College
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
3:00 PM
Salem, Oregon
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Vancouver, Washington
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
6:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Portland, Oregon
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM