Rk  
1 M Brown Jr Everett 18 18 627 155-346 44.8 67-163 41.1 102-125 81.6 479
2 K Baker Green River 18 18 587 156-275 56.7 18-51 35.3 79-97 81.4 409
3 E Klekas Umpqua 17 17 536 146-282 51.8 71-150 47.3 26-26 100.0 389
4 D Thacker Walla Walla 18 18 639 114-298 38.3 56-176 31.8 93-121 76.9 377
5 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 15 14 459 135-278 48.6 28-88 31.8 78-115 67.8 376
6 D Harris Highline 18 17 609 128-232 55.2 40-96 41.7 64-72 88.9 360
7 T Cool Lane 14 13 451 124-229 54.1 43-103 41.7 65-84 77.4 356
8 M Gilson Centralia 17 17 497 128-228 56.1 8-25 32.0 64-98 65.3 328
9 C Davis Pierce 17 15 585 102-242 42.1 34-98 34.7 87-108 80.6 325
10 D Magaoay Edmonds 17 14 486 119-249 47.8 30-80 37.5 55-62 88.7 323
11 K Huerta Big Bend 14 14 523 109-223 48.9 37-101 36.6 67-82 81.7 322
12 D Woodard Shoreline 16 16 468 122-288 42.4 37-98 37.8 36-53 67.9 317
13 A Sommerfield Green River 18 18 648 117-234 50.0 55-134 41.0 18-28 64.3 307
14 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 18 17 548 118-221 53.4 31-73 42.5 36-55 65.5 303
15 R Evans North Idaho 17 17 459 111-203 54.7 9-40 22.5 69-90 76.7 300
16 R Ford Clackamas 16 16 556 92-184 50.0 55-108 50.9 58-78 74.4 297
17 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 18 17 558 96-213 45.1 53-130 40.8 41-49 83.7 286
18 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 14 13 497 99-235 42.1 37-106 34.9 49-62 79.0 284
19 M Miller SW Oregon 16 16 520 100-225 44.4 31-92 33.7 52-72 72.2 283
20 K Strickland Portland 16 16 506 90-250 36.0 49-136 36.0 53-62 85.5 282
21 D Kerson Pierce 17 17 531 127-201 63.2 0-0 - 27-43 62.8 281
22 G Kingman Tacoma 16 16 496 95-231 41.1 32-95 33.7 54-75 72.0 276
23 C Shaw Umpqua 17 17 492 107-231 46.3 25-65 38.5 34-46 73.9 273
24 N Pryor North Idaho 16 15 446 110-228 48.2 14-50 28.0 35-52 67.3 269
24 F Smith Walla Walla 18 16 550 98-187 52.4 52-124 41.9 21-25 84.0 269
26 K Armstead Yakima Valley 17 15 501 102-239 42.7 15-57 26.3 47-86 54.7 266
26 J Delgado Spokane 18 18 565 91-213 42.7 55-128 43.0 29-37 78.4 266
26 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 17 15 504 86-228 37.7 55-143 38.5 39-47 83.0 266
26 S Kirk Edmonds 15 14 398 96-181 53.0 12-34 35.3 62-83 74.7 266
30 A Gehrig Clackamas 16 15 449 94-202 46.5 21-73 28.8 56-70 80.0 265
31 J Andrews Big Bend 14 13 484 101-183 55.2 22-53 41.5 39-52 75.0 263
31 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 13 13 461 86-190 45.3 45-114 39.5 46-56 82.1 263
31 T JIan Bellevue 16 16 530 89-160 55.6 22-50 44.0 63-68 92.6 263
34 D Pakootas Spokane 17 17 535 80-206 38.8 44-108 40.7 54-65 83.1 258
35 E Taylor North Idaho 17 2 300 84-193 43.5 65-158 41.1 24-25 96.0 257
36 D Clayton Blue Mountain 15 15 526 103-228 45.2 37-101 36.6 12-21 57.1 255
37 Z Ruffin Grays Harbor 17 15 436 95-161 59.0 8-22 36.4 54-78 69.2 252
37 M Wetmore Green River 18 18 515 97-202 48.0 18-53 34.0 40-56 71.4 252
39 M Banks Olympic 16 10 486 93-199 46.7 10-29 34.5 55-93 59.1 251
40 G White Spokane 18 11 427 90-160 56.3 18-35 51.4 43-53 81.1 241
41 S Hall Lower Columbia 17 17 468 78-180 43.3 43-106 40.6 40-45 88.9 239
41 D Howard Walla Walla 18 7 430 84-200 42.0 51-131 38.9 20-26 76.9 239
43 A Lloyd Shoreline 16 14 432 79-183 43.2 37-102 36.3 41-50 82.0 236
44 P Gaddis Clark 15 15 420 87-166 52.4 12-44 27.3 49-65 75.4 235
45 A Cox Spokane 17 10 437 83-194 42.8 13-40 32.5 52-74 70.3 231
46 K Reynolds SW Oregon 17 17 444 87-169 51.5 31-74 41.9 25-46 54.3 230
47 A Anderson North Idaho 15 10 313 88-185 47.6 11-34 32.4 42-62 67.7 229
48 J Garner Grays Harbor 17 14 452 80-164 48.8 27-71 38.0 41-58 70.7 228
49 H Jacob Yakima Valley 17 13 498 78-175 44.6 6-22 27.3 62-89 69.7 224
49 B Moawad Green River 18 16 529 78-168 46.4 37-98 37.8 31-41 75.6 224