Friday November 17, 2017
USU Eastern
78
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Twin Falls, ID
Northwest College
80
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Willamette JV
73
SW Oregon
111
Friday, November 17
Final
Snow College
96
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Umpqua
104
University of Concordia Club
82
Friday, November 17
Final
College of Southern Idaho
128
Friday, November 17
Final
@ College of Southern Idaho
Gonzaga Club
79
Friday, November 17
Final
Multnomah JV
42
Clackamas
116
Friday, November 17
Final
Mt Hood
98
Everett
102
Friday, November 17
Final - OT
Friday, November 17
Final
Saturday November 18, 2017
Northwest College
61
Saturday, November 18
Final
University of Oregon Club
81
Umpqua
92
Saturday, November 18
Final
Lane
100
Multnomah JV
75
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
USAF-Base
64
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final - OT
Utah State University East
121
Saturday, November 18
Final
@ College of Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
Faith Christian Basketball Club
130
Clackamas
124
Saturday, November 18
Final
College of Southern Idaho
106
Saturday, November 18
Final
Snow College
76
Saturday, November 18
Final - OT
Sunday November 19, 2017
Pacific University JV
77
Sunday, November 19
Final
Monday November 20, 2017
Willamette JV
66
Lane
85
Monday, November 20
Final
Tuesday November 21, 2017
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Multnomah University JV
88
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Tacoma
75
Everett
85
Tuesday, November 21
Final
EDCC Alumni
98
Edmonds
128
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Friday November 24, 2017
Arizona Western College
99
Friday, November 24
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Olympic
105
Centralia
101
Friday, November 24
Final
Friday, November 24
Final
Mt Hood
76
Spokane
106
Friday, November 24
Final
@ Myklebust Gym
Friday, November 24
Final
Friday, November 24
Final
@ Skagit Valley College Tournament
Friday, November 24
Final
Friday, November 24
Final
@ Myklebust Gym
Friday, November 24
Final
Friday, November 24
Final
@ Myklebust Gym
Northwest Indian College
75
Friday, November 24
Final
Friday, November 24
Final
Streamed on Raider TV on Pierceraiders.com
Saturday November 25, 2017
Elite Prep
96
Saturday, November 25
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Saturday, November 25
Final
Saturday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Saturday, November 25
Final
Saturday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Saturday, November 25
Final - 2OT
Saturday, November 25
Final
@ Skagit Valley
Portland
105
Northwest Indian College
78
Saturday, November 25
Final
@ Skagit Valley
Olympic
99
Spokane
101
Saturday, November 25
Final - OT
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Saturday, November 25
Final
Saturday, November 25
Final
Skagit Valley Tournament
Saturday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Sunday November 26, 2017
Sunday, November 26
Final
Sunday, November 26
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Sunday, November 26
Final
Sunday, November 26
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Sunday, November 26
Final
Sunday, November 26
Final
Championship Game
Northwest Indian College
70
Sunday, November 26
Final
@ Skagit Valley
Sunday, November 26
Final
@ Skagit Valley
Sunday, November 26
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Championship Game
Monday November 27, 2017
SLCC
86
Monday, November 27
Final
Wilamette J.V.
73
Monday, November 27
Final
Tuesday November 28, 2017
Olympic
100
Tacoma
91
Tuesday, November 28
Final - OT
Multnomah JV
94
Clark
130
Tuesday, November 28
Final
Wednesday November 29, 2017
Pacific University JV
82
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Multnomah J.V.
82
Chemeketa
133
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Lane
89
New Hope
60
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Clark
71
Pierce
86
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Raider TV streams at Pierceraiders.com
Thursday November 30, 2017
Seattle Mountaineers
89
Thursday, November 30
Final
Friday December 01, 2017
Big Bend
103
Kelwona Fire Club
86
Friday, December 01
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic Tournament
Friday, December 01
Final - 2OT
Shasta College
77
Friday, December 01
Final
Friday, December 01
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic Tournament
Friday, December 01
Final
Friday, December 01
Final
@ Lower Columbia
Pierce
63
Shoreline
116
Friday, December 01
Final
Fairchild Air Force Base
59
Friday, December 01
Final
Friday, December 01
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic Tournament
Friday, December 01
Final
Friday, December 01
Final
Saturday December 02, 2017
Saturday, December 02
Final
@ Lower Columbia
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
Okanagan College
87
Saturday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic Tournament
College of the Redwoods
80
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic Tournament
Fairchild Air Force Base
91
Saturday, December 02
Final - OT
Saturday, December 02
Final
@ Port Angeles
Everett
101
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final - 2OT
Whatcom
100
Spokane
85
Saturday, December 02
Final
Bigfoot Classic Tournament
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
Sunday December 03, 2017
Sunday, December 03
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic Tournament
Sunday, December 03
Final
@ Peninsula College
Lane
94
Pacific JV
83
Sunday, December 03
Final
Whatcom
106
Big Bend
100
Sunday, December 03
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic Tournament
Sunday, December 03
Final
Okanagan College
65
Spokane
105
Sunday, December 03
Final
Bigfoot Classic Tournament
Sunday, December 03
Final
Sunday, December 03
Final
Sunday, December 03
Final
Tuesday December 05, 2017
Multnomah
68
Tuesday, December 05
Final
Pacific JV
81
Tuesday, December 05
Final
Tuesday, December 05
Final
Wednesday December 06, 2017
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Willamette JV
69
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Multnomah JV
83
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Northwest Indian College
89
Edmonds
124
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Thursday December 07, 2017
Monterey Peninsula College
85
Thursday, December 07
Final
2017 Classic Tournament
Friday December 08, 2017
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue Bulldog Classic
Umpqua
88
New Hope
71
Friday, December 08
Final
Dale J. Bates Invitational
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue Bulldog Classic
USU-Eastern
75
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Ephraim, UT
Friday, December 08
Final - OT
Dale J. Bates Invitational
City College of San Francisco
84
Friday, December 08
Final
2017 Classic Tournament
College of Southern Idaho
88
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Bruin Arena, Taylorsville, UT
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue
Friday, December 08
Final
Dale J. Bates Invitational
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue Bulldog Classic
Fairchild AFB
63
Big Bend
104
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Lane Dale J. Bates Invitational
Saturday December 09, 2017
Salem Soldiers
115
Clackamas
112
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
New Hope
82
Lane
90
Saturday, December 09
Final
Dale J. Bates Invitational
Fairchild AFB
65
Big Bend
105
Saturday, December 09
Final
Langara College
90
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Lane Dale J. Bates Invitational
Snow College
100
Saturday, December 09
Final - 2OT
Saturday, December 09
Final
Multnomah University JV
83
Mt Hood
109
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Seaview Gym Triton-Pirate Classic - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Dale J. Bates Invitational
San Jose City College
42
Saturday, December 09
Final
2017 Classic Tournament
Salt Lake Community College
86
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Seaview Gym Triton-Pirate Classic - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Christian Faith BC
76
Clark
81
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Dale J. Bates Invitational
Sunday December 10, 2017
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ Lane Dale J. Bates Invitational
Sunday, December 10
Final
Sunday, December 10
Final
Dale J. Bates Invitational
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ Seaview Gym Triton-Pirate Classic - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Sunday, December 10
Final
Umpqua
102
Spokane
107
Sunday, December 10
Final - 2OT
Dale J. Bates Invitational
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ Seaview Gym Triton-Pirate Classic - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Sunday, December 10
Final
Tuesday December 12, 2017
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Thursday December 14, 2017
Thursday, December 14
Final
Everett
100
Pierce
91
Thursday, December 14
Final
Pierce College Crossover Tournament
Thursday, December 14
Final
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Valley Crossover
Thursday, December 14
Final
Friday December 15, 2017
Friday, December 15
Final
Pierce College Crossover Tournament
Friday, December 15
Final
Streamed on Raider TV on Pierceraiders.com
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Wenatchee
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Valley Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Seaview Gym NWAC Crossover - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Friday, December 15
Final
Clark Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Mt Hood Crossover Mt. Hood Crossover
College of Southern Idaho
124
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
PCC Alumni
84
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Mt. Hood Crossover
Spokane
87
Clark
79
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Seaview Gym NWAC Crossover - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
@ WVC
Umpqua
100
Tacoma
88
Friday, December 15
Final
TCC Crossover Tournament
Saturday December 16, 2017
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Pierce College Crossover Tournament
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Valley Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ Seaview Gym NWAC Crossover - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Saturday, December 16
Final
Clark Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
Streamed on Raider TV at Pierceraiders.com
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ WVC Smith Gym
Saturday, December 16
Final
Snow College
114
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ Edmonds NWAC Crossover - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Olympic
97
Clark
87
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Mt. Hood Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ WVC Smith Gym
Big Bend
102
Tacoma
74
Saturday, December 16
Final
TCC Crossover Tournament
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ At Mt Hood Mt. Hood Crossover
Sunday December 17, 2017
Sunday, December 17
Final
Sunday, December 17
Final
@ WVC
Sunday, December 17
Final
Sunday, December 17
Final
@ Seaview Gym NWAC Crossover - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Sunday, December 17
Final
@ Mt Hood Crossover Mt. Hood Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final
@ Vancouver, WA Clark Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final - OT
Crossover Tournament
Sunday, December 17
Final
NWAC Crossover - watch live @ youtube.com/edcctritons
Sunday, December 17
Final
Mt. Hood Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final
TCC Crossover Tournament
Sunday, December 17
Final
Sunday, December 17
Final - 2OT
Monday December 18, 2017
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Tuesday December 19, 2017
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
College of Southern Idaho
97
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Wednesday December 20, 2017
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Friday December 22, 2017
Clark
98
Pacific JV
69
Friday, December 22
Final
Thursday December 28, 2017
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Clackamas Holiday Invitational
Thursday, December 28
Final
Thursday, December 28
Final
Holiday Invitational
Lane
62
Shasta College
77
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ College of the Siskiyous
Clark
60
Thursday, December 28
Final
Thursday, December 28
Final
Holiday Invitational
Medicine Hat Community College
74
Thursday, December 28
Final
Simpson University JV
54
Umpqua
110
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ COS
Thursday, December 28
Final - OT
Holiday Invitational
Fairchild Air Force
67
Thursday, December 28
Final
Friday December 29, 2017
Friday, December 29
Final
Umpqua
105
Shasta College
77
Friday, December 29
Final
@ COS
Medicine Hat Community College
74
Friday, December 29
Final
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Clackamas Holiday Invitational
Lane
97
College of the Siskiyous
81
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Siskiyous
Fairchild AF Base
89
Friday, December 29
Final
Friday, December 29
Final
Friday, December 29
Final
Friday, December 29
Final
Friday, December 29
Final
Saturday December 30, 2017
Saturday, December 30
Final
Saturday, December 30
Final
Saturday, December 30
Final
@ Clackamas Holiday Invitational
College of the Siskiyous
54
Umpqua
101
Saturday, December 30
Final
@ COS
Mt Hood
75
Pacific JV
86
Saturday, December 30
Final
Saturday, December 30
Final
Spokane
104
Whatcom
99
Saturday, December 30
Final
Saturday, December 30
Final
Fairchild AF
71
Saturday, December 30
Final
Pierce
81
Olympic
91
Saturday, December 30
Final
Seattle Mountaineers
77
Saturday, December 30
Final
Saturday, December 30
Final
Medicine Hat Community College
47
Saturday, December 30
Final
Saturday, December 30
Final
Tuesday January 02, 2018
Tacoma
87
Pacific University JV
85
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday January 03, 2018
Mt Hood *
82
SW Oregon
109
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Pacific University JV
80
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Streamed on Raider TV at Pierceraiders.com
Clark *
66
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Chemeketa *
93
Lane
98
Wednesday, January 03
Final - OT
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Thursday January 04, 2018
Thursday, January 04
Final
Elite Prep
82
Thursday, January 04
Final
Friday January 05, 2018
Elite Prep
77
Friday, January 05
Final
WCC Alumni #
89
Whatcom
81
Friday, January 05
Final
Saturday January 06, 2018
Multnomah Bible
42
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Umpqua *
89
Mt Hood
76
Saturday, January 06
Final
Lane *
93
Clark
79
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Pierce
75
Edmonds
84
Saturday, January 06
Final
SW Oregon *
94
Clackamas
101
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Northwest Indian College
81
Whatcom
94
Saturday, January 06
Final
Wednesday January 10, 2018
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Edmonds *
80
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Whatcom *
95
Everett
87
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Portland *
72
Clark
55
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Mt Hood *
89
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Lane *
106
SW Oregon
108
Wednesday, January 10
Final - OT
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Big Bend *
81
Spokane
109
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Tacoma *
80
Pierce
64
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Raider TV streamed on Pierceraiders.com
Saturday January 13, 2018
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Clark *
87
Saturday, January 13
Final
Edmonds *
74
Olympic
76
Saturday, January 13
Final
Highline *
64
Tacoma
75
Saturday, January 13
Final
Whatcom *
82
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Umpqua *
77
Saturday, January 13
Final
Clackamas *
100
Lane
96
Saturday, January 13
Final
Pierce * ^
74
Saturday, January 13
Final
Everett *
101
Saturday, January 13
Final - OT
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Monday January 15, 2018
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Wednesday January 17, 2018
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Peninsula *
84
Olympic
82
Wednesday, January 17
Final - OT
Bellevue *
79
Everett
82
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Shoreline *
64
Edmonds
76
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Clark *
72
Mt Hood
76
Wednesday, January 17
Final
SW Oregon *
95
Umpqua
99
Wednesday, January 17
Final - OT
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final - OT
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Tacoma * ^
83
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Saturday January 20, 2018
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Umpqua *
78
Clark
93
Saturday, January 20
Final
Olympic *
98
Whatcom
85
Saturday, January 20
Final
Centralia *
73
Tacoma
77
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Mt Hood *
108
Lane
100
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Edmonds *
100
Everett
117
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Wednesday January 24, 2018
Everett *
98
Olympic
81
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Whatcom *
93
Edmonds
88
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Lane *
71
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Clark *
61
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Chemeketa *
80
Umpqua
95
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Mt Hood *
81
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Highline *
81
Pierce
78
Wednesday, January 24
Final - OT
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Saturday January 27, 2018
Saturday, January 27
Final
Saturday, January 27
Final
Saturday, January 27
Final
Saturday, January 27
Final - OT
Saturday, January 27
Final
Olympic *
72
Saturday, January 27
Final